Feature Your Venue on RestauRent! Learn More
New York

Private Event Venues in New York – Page 16

365 venues across 16 sub regions — from New York City to Rockland County

Where in New York?

View details for Trapizzino
Trapizzino photo 1

Trapizzino

New York, NY

Restaurant$$Up to 70 guests
View details for Brandy's NYC
Brandy's NYC photo 1

Brandy's NYC

New York, NY

Bar$$$Up to 350 guests
View details for K'Far
K'Far photo 1

K'Far

Brooklyn, NY

Restaurant$$$Up to 200 guests
View details for Fortuna NYC
Fortuna NYC photo 1

Fortuna NYC

New York, NY

Restaurant$$$Up to 60 guests
View details for The Malt House
The Malt House photo 1

The Malt House

New York, NY

Bar$$$Up to 730 guests

Looking for the very best?

Explore our curated guide to the top-rated event spaces in New York.

See the Top 25 spaces in New York